Competitive Exams
Spell Bee Humming Bird
Name of student Class School Rank
ANVI RATHI I 1
NAISHADHA SHARMA II 1
KUSH SAMADDAR II 2
SHAURYAA TERNAIN II 2
YOGYA VERMA II 3
VEDANT SINGH II 4
KARMANYA SHUKLA II 5
HARDIK SHANDILYA V I
TANISH SHARMA XI 1
GARGI SHARMA XI 1
(Level-II Qualifier Students List - SOF IEO)
Sr. No Name of student Class
1 SEJAL TIWARI III
2 ANANYA SINGH III
3 TASHI GEOL III
4 KRISH DEBNATH III
5 KRISH DEBNATH III
6 SIMRAN RYALI NEHRA IV
7 AASHMAN NARANG IV
8 AASHI TRIPATHI IV
9 SAILJA PRIYADARSHNI V
10 LAKSHYA D'SOUZA VI
11 SHREYAS ROHTAGI VII
12 ADITYA BHARDWAJ VIII
13 VEDANG GOEL IX
14 RIYA SACHDEVA X
(Level-II Qualifier Students List - SOF NSO)
Sr. No Name of student Class
1 SEJAL TIWARI III
2 AANYA AGARWAL III
3 MANTRAM CHOUDHARY III
4 MAITRI SINGH IV
5 SIMRAN RYALI NEHRA IV
6 OM RAGHAV IV
7 ANANYA GUPTA IV
8 YAMAN THUKHRAN V
9 RIDHAM JAIN V
10 HARDIK SHANDILYA V
11 ANISHA MOHAPATRO VI
12 TANMAY GUPTA VI
13 SHREYAS ROHTAGI VII
14 AADITYA JAIN VII
15 RIYA SACHDEVA X
(Level-II Qualifier Students List - SOF IMO)
Sr. No Name of student Class
1 SEJAL TIWARI III
2 ARYA RAHEJA III
3 MAITRI SINGH IV
4 SIMRAN IV
5 AASHI IV
6 YUGVEER IV
7 YAMAN IV
8 RIDHAM JAIN V
9 RAM PARASHAR V
10 VIJWAL MANOCHA VI
11 SHREYAS ROHTAGI VII
12 AADITYA JAIN VII
13 RIYA SACHDEVA X
COMPETITIVE EXAM
Sr. No Subject Class OLYMPAID
1 ENGLISH I TO X IEO ,SCIENCE OLYMPIAD FOUNDATION
2 MATHS I TO XII IMO, SCIENCE OLYMPIAD FOUNDATION
3 G.K. I TO X IGKO, SCIENCE OLYMPIAD FOUNDATION
4 SCIENCE I TO XII NSO ,SCIENCE OLYMPIAD FOUNDATION
5 COMPUTER I TO XII NCO ,SCIENCE OLYMPIAD FOUNDATION
6 COMPANY SECRETARY XI,XII ICSO ,SCIENCE OLYMPIAD FOUNDATION
COMPETITIVE EXAM
Sr. No Name of student Class Medal
1 Praveer Sharma 1B Gold
2 Aahnad Rai Singh 2B Gold
3 Aarav Chaudhary 2B Silver
4 Shauryaa Ternain 2A Bronze
5 Mantram Choudhary 3C Gold
6 Aahvam Rai Singh 3B Silver
7 Ananya Singh 3B Bronze
8 Ananya Gupta 4C Gold
9 Hardik Shandilya 5C Gold
10 Avni Mishra 5A Silver
11 Jessica Sachdeva 5C Bronze